Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
3 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
4 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
5 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
7 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
11 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
12 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
15 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
17 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
18 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
19 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
20 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
26 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
27 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
28 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
30 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
33 Miguel Goossens
34 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
36 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
37 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
39 Perry Bowater Asfra Racing Team
40 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
41 Jelmer De Ryck
42 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock