Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
3 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
4 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
7 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
11 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
14 Jordy Bouts
15 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
16 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
19 Kelvin Deboudt Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
21 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Samuel Debeer
23 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
26 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
27 Noah Jans K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
30 Jimmy Slenter
31 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Jeffrey Wouters
33 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Toon Van De Vondel K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
35 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Lene Vrijsen
38 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Tine Verdeyen
40 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock