Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
5 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
10 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
12 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
13 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
14 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
16 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
17 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
18 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Adrien Pascal
22 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
24 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
25 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
28 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Alexander Revell
33 Stijn Van Tichelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Kenny Van Lent Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
36 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
37 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
38 Eric Vigneul WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock