Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
7 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
9 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Koen Van Dijke
12 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
13 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
18 Olaf Remmerswaal
19 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
20 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
25 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
30 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
36 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Jasper Knaeps
38 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
40 Niel Custers
41 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock