Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
5 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
8 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Maik Van Der Heijden
10 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
11 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Robbert Brughmans
16 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
18 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Dylan Bouwmans
22 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
24 Timon Rüegg
25 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
28 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
29 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
30 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Yara Kastelijn
32 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
34 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Olaf Remmerswaal
36 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
37 Wout Alleman
38 Niel Custers
39 Mathias Vertessen
40 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Samuel Debeer
42 Jasper Knaeps
43 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
45 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock