Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
7 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
9 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
10 Pjotr Van Beek
11 Bryan Van Rooyen
12 Tim Ariesen
13 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
17 Koen Van De Ven TWC Het Snelle Wiel
18 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
19 Jens Cocquyt
20 Mats Lammertink
21 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
24 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Dieter Jacobs
27 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
31 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
33 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
34 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
35 Jasper Aernouts
36 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
37 Jory Degheldere
38 Yelle Lenaerts
39 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Félix Pouilly
41 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
42 Bjorn De Pot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock