Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
5 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
6 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
7 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
11 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
16 Emiel Planckaert
17 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
19 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
21 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Robbert Brughmans
24 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
28 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Scott Seykens
30 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Yenco Vanwalleghem WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Youri Vandeputte
34 Lowie Bral C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Christopher Gillis

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock