Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
5 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
8 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
11 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
14 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
18 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
20 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
22 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
24 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
26 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
27 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
30 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock