Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
4 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
5 Pjotr Van Beek
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
7 Logan Owen
8 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
9 Erik Kramer
10 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Tim Ariesen
12 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
13 Andrew Dillman
14 Hugo Robinson
15 Curtis White
16 Tobin Ortenblad
17 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Benoit Cosnefroy
20 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Richard Cypress Gorry
22 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
25 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Jordan Cullen
29 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
30 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
31 Jelle Wolsink
32 Nathaniel Morse
33 Matthew Hargroves
34 Luke Haley
35 Stephen Bassett
36 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
37 Joe Kirkham
38 Sven Fritsch
39 Lionel Rocheleau
40 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
42 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
44 Michiel Van Dyck
45 Jakub Rydval
46 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
47 Jake Womersley
48 Floris Wassenaar
49 Jeroen Vegter
50 Alex Lang
51 Rowan Remmerswaal
52 John Francisco
53 Glenn Havermans
54 Guillaume Pacary
55 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
56 Spencer Downing
57 Michiel Van Echelpoel W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Jelle De Schepper
59 Roy De Ryck
60 Ciske Van Gestel
61 Marvin Bakx
62 Mike Castel
63 Koen Van De Klundert
64 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
65 Daan De Schepper
66 Jelle Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
67 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
68 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
69 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
70 Michiel Anthonissen
71 Davy Bastiaenssen
72 Kurt Michielsen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
73 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock