Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
8 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
9 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
11 Nathaniel Morse
12 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
20 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
21 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
24 John Francisco
25 Spencer Downing
26 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
27 Stephen Bassett
28 Lionel Rocheleau
29 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
30 Jory Degheldere
31 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
32 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Madara Furmane
34 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
38 Yohan Patry
39 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock