Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
5 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Rogier Kalvenhaar
8 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
11 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Alex Mengoulas
14 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
15 Max Gulickx
16 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
17 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Sieben Wouters
19 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Koen Van Dijke
21 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jurgen Bartelen
24 Bram Welten
25 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
26 Ruben Bekkers
27 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
29 Jordi Talen
30 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
31 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
33 Thomas Visser
34 Pim Van De Klundert
35 Yorick Verberne RTC Buitenlust
36 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Bob Olieslagers
38 Stijn Oost
39 Kelvin Dekker
40 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
41 Lars Akkermans
42 Gianni Scoponi
43 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
44 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Celi Abe
47 Joe Wirtz
48 Axel Van De Wijgaart W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
50 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Gianni Spapen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock