Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
8 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
10 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
13 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
16 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
17 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
20 Rudi Van Houts
21 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
22 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
23 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
25 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Mirko Tabacchi
31 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
32 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Elia Silvestri
34 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
35 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
37 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
38 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Jeremy Durrin
40 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock