Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
7 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
8 Dieter Claus
9 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
10 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
12 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
13 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
17 Jory Degheldere
18 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
19 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Niels Verbraeken Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
22 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
26 Dario Groffi
27 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
28 Githa Michiels
29 Vincent Oger
30 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
33 Carolien Van Den Bosch

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock