Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
7 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
8 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
15 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
16 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
17 Bart De Vocht
18 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
20 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
22 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
23 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
25 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
27 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Niels Ooms
31 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
32 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
33 Yoeri Beyens
34 Joris Wagemans
35 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
36 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
37 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
38 Kiernan Orange
39 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
40 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock