Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
3 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Jorden Bothuyne
6 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
7 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
10 Yenco Vanwalleghem WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
15 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
16 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
17 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
20 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Bjorn Librecht Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
24 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
29 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
30 Chenice Verhoye Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
32 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock