Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
12 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Sigvard Kukk
17 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Dimitriy Sorokin
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Matiss Preimanis
24 Domas Manikas
25 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
27 Karel Martens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Enzo Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
35 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
36 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
38 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock