Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Silvio Herklotz
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Romain Seigle
7 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
8 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
9 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
10 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Anthony Turgis
12 Andri Frischknecht
13 Koen Weijers
14 Pjotr Van Beek
15 Victor Koretzky
16 Nadir Colledani
17 Andrew Dillman
18 Dominic Zumstein
19 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Erik Kramer
23 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Tim Ariesen
25 Marco König
26 Gioele Bertolini
27 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Hugo Robinson
29 Karel Pokorny
30 Dominic Grab
31 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Dylan Kowalski
33 Johannes Siemermann
34 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Bryan Van Rooyen
36 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
37 Max Lindenau
38 Felix Drumm
39 Joseph Moses
40 Antony Chamerat Dumont
41 Steffen Müller
42 Alexander Welburn
43 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
44 Joe Kirkham
45 Jiri Rehak
46 Piotr Konwa
47 Federico Zurlo
48 Adam Martin
49 Tomas Novacek
50 Lukas Spengler
51 Simon Hamann-Larsen
52 Karel Svrcina
53 Dennis Wahlqvist
54 Daniel Lukes
55 Simon Vozar
56 Ondrej jr. Glajza
57 Sven Fritsch
58 Mateusz Grabis
59 Francesco Pedante
60 Zigymantas Baikstys
61 Luis Junquera San Millan
62 Miroslaw Plotka
63 David Klein
64 Lubos Malovec
65 Magnus Skjoth

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock