Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Silvio Herklotz
3 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
7 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Pjotr Van Beek
9 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Bryan Van Rooyen
11 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Hugo Robinson
13 Steffen Müller
14 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Yannick Gruner
16 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
17 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Tim Ariesen
21 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Jaime Campo Pernia
23 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
25 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
26 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
29 Max Lindenau
30 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
31 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
32 Nicky Gieskens
33 Xabier Goikoetxea Goiogama
34 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
35 Eneko Corrales Elosegui
36 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
37 Zigymantas Baikstys
38 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
39 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Jonathan Bilbao Garaizar
43 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
44 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
45 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
47 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
48 Aritz Hernandez Fernandez
49 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
50 Gorka Uriarte Torrealdai
51 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
52 Jacob Cords
53 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
54 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
55 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock