Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
3 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
4 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
5 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
6 Jaime Campo Pernia
7 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
8 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Jonathan Bilbao Garaizar
10 Dieter Claus
11 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
14 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
15 Eneko Corrales Elosegui
16 Mike Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
18 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Xabier Goikoetxea Goiogama
20 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
21 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
22 Aritz Hernandez Fernandez
23 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
24 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Gorka Uiarte Torrealdai
28 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
30 Hans Raeymaekers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Dylan Vandenberghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
35 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
36 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
38 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Joyce Accoe Ardilles Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock