Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
4 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
6 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
8 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
14 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
17 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
19 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
21 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Yannick Mayer
25 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
26 Camille Thominet
27 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
28 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
29 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
30 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
32 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
33 Arvid Olsen Emil
34 Vincent Louiche
35 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
38 Julian Lehmann
39 Leander Bertels
40 Camille Dubois
41 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
42 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
43 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
45 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
46 Nick Van Huffelen
47 Bart De Bondt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock