Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Pjotr Van Beek
5 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Silvio Herklotz
7 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
9 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
11 Tim Ariesen
12 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Bryan Van Rooyen
15 Erik Kramer
16 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Steffen Müller
18 Yannick Gruner
19 Dylan Kowalski
20 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Max Lindenau
23 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
29 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Nicky Gieskens
32 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Dieter Claus
35 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
36 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
41 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
42 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
43 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
44 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
45 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
46 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
47 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
49 Jacob Cords
50 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
51 Dylan Delagrense VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
52 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
53 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
54 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
55 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
56 Mike Castel
57 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
58 Patrick Mulder
59 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
60 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
61 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
62 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
63 Mathias Baneton
64 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock