Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
2 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
7 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
9 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
10 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
11 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
15 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Jory Degheldere
19 Ignace Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
21 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Jens Van Den Houte Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Sam Verschueren Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
30 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock