Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
4 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
7 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Thomas Demolder
12 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Ruben Bekkers
14 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
17 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
23 Stefan Kolen
24 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
31 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock