Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
6 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
8 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
9 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
11 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
14 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
15 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
16 Dieter Jacobs
17 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
18 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
20 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
22 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
24 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Glenn Havermans
29 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
30 Pieter Bogaerts
31 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
32 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Githa Michiels
35 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
36 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Annelies Van Doorslaer
38 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
39 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock