Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
4 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
5 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
6 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Félix Pouilly
12 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Bryan Van Rooyen
15 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
16 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
17 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Dieter Claus
19 Jakub Rydval
20 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
23 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
24 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
28 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
29 Sven Fritsch
30 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
31 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
34 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
35 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
36 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
38 Mats Lammertink
39 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
41 Floris Wassenaar
42 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
43 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
44 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
45 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
47 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
49 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
50 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
51 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
52 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
53 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
54 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
55 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
56 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
57 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
58 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
59 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
60 Wesley Van Dyck
61 Ignace Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
62 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
63 Mike Castel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock