Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
5 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
6 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
7 Thibaut Panis UCS Crabbé- Performance
8 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Thomas Demolder
11 Sylvain Leonard
12 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
15 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
22 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
23 Cédric Lefeber De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Dries Maesen WK Noord West Brabant
27 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Johan Sonck De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
30 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Brent Van Nieuwenhove Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock