Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
7 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
9 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
10 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Yu Takenouchi
13 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
18 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
24 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
26 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
27 Kevin Grieten Colba-Mercuryploeg
28 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
31 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock