Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
4 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
5 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
7 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
11 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
13 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
14 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
24 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
25 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Stefan Kolen
28 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
30 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
32 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Axel Vanoosthuyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock