Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Koen Van Dijke
3 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
7 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
8 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
12 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
17 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
18 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
25 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
26 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
28 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
31 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Sam Verstreyden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
35 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Mikkel Arvid Olsen
39 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Gilles Belis K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
41 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Stefan Kolen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock