Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
5 Jens Van Rompaey
6 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
8 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
11 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Ken Nuyts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
15 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
18 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
19 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
21 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie
23 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Pieter Bogaerts
26 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
32 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
33 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Jeffrey Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Michael Demeyer Hageland Cycling Team
38 Pieter Loos
39 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock