Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
8 Pjotr Van Beek
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
11 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Erik Kramer
13 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
14 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Tim Ariesen
20 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
23 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
31 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
32 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
33 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
36 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Florian Van Eslander
38 Hugo Robinson
39 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
40 Lehvi Braam
41 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
42 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
43 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
44 Perry Vorsselmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 José Manuel Ribera Frances
47 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock