Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
3 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
14 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
15 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
18 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
20 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
21 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
22 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Hans Raeymaekers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
26 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Michael Demeyer Hageland Cycling Team
29 Cynthia Huygens
30 Glen Bogaerts
31 Jonathan Van Weverberg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Pieter Bogaerts

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock