Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
7 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
9 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
10 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
11 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
15 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
19 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
27 Luke Gray
28 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
30 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
31 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock