Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
10 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
12 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
17 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie
19 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
21 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
22 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
25 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Kim Banga WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
32 Iris Ockeloen RTC Groenewoud
33 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
34 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Jonathan Van Weverberg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock