Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
6 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
10 Jasper Ockeloen Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
11 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
15 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
17 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
24 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
26 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
27 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
29 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
30 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
31 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
32 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
33 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
34 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock