Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
6 José Manuel Ribera Frances
7 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
12 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
13 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
15 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
17 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
22 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
23 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
28 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
31 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
32 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
34 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
35 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock