Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
2 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
3 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
6 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
7 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
10 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
11 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
14 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
17 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
18 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
20 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Jannick Baele C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
27 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Ynske Van Tichelt Meybo Bensink Bmx Gates Team
29 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
31 Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team
32 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock