Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
6 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
8 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
12 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
15 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
18 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
25 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
29 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
33 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
34 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
35 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
36 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock