Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
3 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
4 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 José Manuel Ribera Frances
11 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
13 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
14 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
15 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
17 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
18 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
19 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
23 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Jens Van Den Houte Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Sam Verschueren Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
30 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
31 Katrien Vermeiren Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
32 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
33 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
36 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock