Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
2 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
3 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
4 Brent Van Den Bosch
5 Gianni Quintelier
6 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
7 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
8 Jake Womersley
9 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
10 Ward Van Laer
11 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Dieter Jacobs
13 Edwyn Oliver-Evans
14 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Billy Harding
16 Jory Degheldere
17 Yves Coolen
18 Joren Spruyt
19 Sebastian Marshh
20 Jelle De Ville Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
21 Jordi Anderies
22 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 DSQ
25 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
27 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
29 Sven Boschmans
30 Jorn Verbraken
31 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Ignace Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Shana Maes
36 Dries Van Laerhoven WK Noord West Brabant
37 Stijn Neirynck
38 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
39 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Glen Bogaerts Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
43 Valerie Boonen
44 Loni Van Den Bosch
45 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock