Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Stan Wijkel
4 Nicolas Cleppe
5 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
6 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
8 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
12 Jochen De Vocht
13 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
15 Dieter Jacobs
16 Fabio Jakobsen
17 Brend De Brauwer
18 Brent Van Den Bosch
19 Massimo Vanderaerden
20 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
21 Ward Van Laer
22 Jelle Vanden Dries
23 Thomas Joseph
24 Patrick Vanderduin
25 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Martin Palm
29 Jordi Anderies
30 Jorn Verbraken
31 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
32 Jory Degheldere
33 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Joren Spruyt
37 Floris Wassenaar
38 Robin Bielen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
39 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
43 Shana Maes
44 Larisa Jaspart
45 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Simon Tullen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Keshia Verbeeck
48 Nick Wels Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
49 Loni Van Den Bosch
50 Valerie Boonen
51 Alex Toelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock