Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
4 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
6 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
7 Stan Wijkel
8 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Brend De Brauwer
10 Nicolas Cleppe
11 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem
12 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Massimo Vanderaerden
14 Thomas Joseph
15 Pieter De Meyer
16 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Jochen De Vocht
18 Jelle Vanden Dries
19 Fabio Jakobsen
20 Ward Van Laer
21 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
25 Martin Palm
26 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
27 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
29 Patrick Vanderduin
30 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Sébastien Delory
32 Jorn Verbraken
33 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Dylan Delagrense
35 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Sven Boschmans
37 Thomas Demolder
38 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
39 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
40 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
41 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
42 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
43 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
44 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Brian Heylen
46 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
47 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
48 Christopher Gillis

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock