Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Martijn Budding
4 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
5 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Nicolas Cleppe
7 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
12 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
13 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
15 Yves Coolen
16 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
17 Ward Van Laer
18 Brent Van Den Bosch
19 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Koen Van Dijke
21 Jordi Andries
22 Tim Janssen
23 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
24 Jens Dierckx
25 Jelle De Schepper
26 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
27 Aaron Vandemeirsch
28 Joran Mertens
29 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
30 Sven Boschmans
31 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Yannick Verberne
33 Kareel Redi
34 Evy Kuypers
35 Olaf Remmerswaal
36 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
37 Brent Van Roy
38 Sybren Jacobs
39 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
41 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Lawrence Tibackx
43 Hans Raeymaekers
44 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
45 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
46 Jorn Verbraken
47 Shana Maes
48 Keshia Verbeeck
49 Ynske Van Tichelt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock