Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
7 Marco Aurelio Fontana
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
13 John Gadret
14 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
16 Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
17 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Marcel Wildhaber
19 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
21 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
22 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
23 Christoph Pfingsten
24 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
25 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
26 Emil Lindgren
27 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
28 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
29 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
30 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
31 Cristian Cominelli
32 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
33 Magnus Darvell
34 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
35 Marek Cichosz
36 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
37 Johannes Sickmueller
38 Jody Crawforth
39 René Birkenfeld
40 Vladimir Kyzivat
41 Milan Barenyi
42 Gusty Bausch
43 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
44 Paul Oldham
45 Jens Westergren
46 Craig Richey
47 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
48 Marco Bianco
49 Vaclav Metlicka
50 Atsushi Maruyama
51 Derrick St John
52 Roland Mörx
53 Tommy Nielsen
54 Keiichi Tsujiura

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock