Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
5 Alexander Ameel
6 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
7 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Remy Mertz
12 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Timothy Vanderaerden
14 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Jelle Vanden Dries
16 Quentin Stepien
17 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Scott Stykens
21 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Brent Van Den Bosch
24 Niels Droesbeke Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Gianni Baten
27 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Joran Mertens
29 Igor Decraene
30 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Loïc Hennaux
32 Bern Himpe
33 Jorden Bothuyne
34 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
36 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
39 Youri Vandeputte
40 Tom Cardoen VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
41 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
42 Lancelot Leclaire
43 Christopher Gillis
44 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
45 Mathias Hanssens
46 Robbe Deprez

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock