Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
2 Alexander Ameel
3 Nicolas Cleppe
4 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
8 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Thomas Joseph
10 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Ward Van Laer
12 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
13 Massimo Vanderaerden
14 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
16 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
18 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Gianni Quintelier
20 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
21 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
25 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
26 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Joran Mertens
29 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
30 Yente Nijs
31 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
36 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Pieter De Meyer
39 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
40 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
41 Stijn Neirynck
42 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
44 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Gwen De Baene
47 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Jorne Thys
49 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
50 Jan Maximus

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock