Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
5 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Thomas Joseph
7 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
8 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
12 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Martin Palm
14 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
17 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Jordi Anderies
20 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Jeroen Van Den Berghe Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
27 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
32 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
33 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
34 Alex Toelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Jorn Verbraken
37 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Brian Heylen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock