Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Martijn Budding
3 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
4 Stan Wijkel
5 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Nathan Van Hooydonck
7 Nicolas Cleppe
8 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
11 Kars Welten
12 Brend De Brauwer
13 Anthony Kuentz
14 Fabio Jakobsen
15 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
16 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
18 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
19 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
20 Vincent Kip
21 Davy Gunst
22 Jasper Van Dijk
23 Van Dam Martijn
24 Yves Coolen
25 Rowan Remmerswaal
26 Dieter Jacobs
27 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Koen Van Nieuwpoort
29 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Richard Jansen
32 Jeroen Vegter
33 Tim Janssen
34 Floris Wassenaar
35 Michiel Van Dyck
36 Spencer Downing
37 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Koen Van Dijke
39 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Gino Schellekens TWC Pijnenburg
41 Martin Palm
42 Joran Mertens
43 Patrick Vanderduin
44 Glenn Havermans
45 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
47 Christophe Broos
48 Pim Van De Klundert
49 Jorn Verbraken
50 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
52 Davy Bastiaenssen
53 Ciske Van Gestel
54 Koen Van De Klundert
55 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
56 Kelvin Dekker
57 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
58 Shana Maes
59 Michiel Anthonissen
60 Frederik Goossenaerts
61 Jeffrey Cools Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
62 Keshia Verbeeck

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock