Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
2 Nicolas Cleppe
3 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
4 Alexander Ameel
5 Jelle Vanden Dries
6 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
7 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
8 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
9 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
10 Brend De Brauwer
11 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Brent Van Den Bosch
13 Ward Van Laer
14 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
15 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem
16 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Massimo Vanderaerden
18 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
19 Pieter De Meyer
20 Robin Delaere
21 Yves Coolen
22 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
23 Dieter Jacobs
24 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
26 Michiel Van Dyck
27 Joren Spruyt
28 Gianni Quintelier
29 Jory Degheldere
30 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Sven Boschmans
33 Dylan Delagrense
34 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
35 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
36 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
37 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
38 Diego Bomeré
39 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
41 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
42 David Brutsaert
43 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock