Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2 Patrick Gaudy
3 Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
4 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
7 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
8 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
13 Mathieu Willemyns
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
17 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
19 Quincy Vens
20 Craig Richey
21 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
23 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
24 Ward Rombouts
25 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
26 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
27 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
32 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
33 Shaun Adamson
34 Wim Maes
35 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
36 Pieter Dewitte
37 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
38 Xavier Vanhille
39 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
41 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Kevin Van Lierde
43 Klaas Vankersschaever
44 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
45 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
46 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
47 Matthias Vermeire
48 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
49 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
50 Thomas Vandaele
51 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
52 Ibe Vandendriessche
53 Jan Van Meirvenne
54 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
55 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
56 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
57 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
58 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock